Last NameFirst NameE-Mail AddressBuildingDepartment
ACKLEYKELLYKelly.Ackley@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGUIDANCE COUNSELOR
ADAMSSHARONsharon.adams@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchKITCHEN MANAGER
ADDLESBERGERAMANDAamanda.addlesberger@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 3 TEACHER
AKERSKRISTAKrista.Akers@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighBUSINESS EDUCATION TEACHER
ALEXANDERMARTHAmartha.alexander@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighBUILDING SECRETARY
ALLARDTANYATanya.Allard@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 1 TEACHER
ALLENPAULAJames BurdCUSTODIAN
AMBROSIOCATHYcathy.ambrosio@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchHEALTH ROOM ASSISTANT
APPLEBYNORMANSenior HighCUSTODIAN
ARMOLTJENNIFERjennifer.armolt@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchCAFETERIA CASHIER/HELPER
ARNOLDALEXANDRAalexandra.arnold@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
ASPERTRISHATrisha.Asper@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
BANKSLISAlisa.banks@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSWIMMING POOL ASSISTANT
BARNEREUNICEeunice.barner@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
BARNHARTDARRELLdarrell.barnhart@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighHEAD OF MAINTENANCE
BARRETTDAVIDDavid.Barrett@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 5 TEACHER
BARRETTAIMEEaimee.tysarczyk@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 4 TEACHER
BARRETTTIFFANYTiffany.Barrett@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdREADING SPECIALIST
BARRICKJULIEJulie.Barrick@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 2 TEACHER
BATZERATHANASIAduffy.batzer@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonLIBRARIAN
BAUGHMANMELANIEMelanie.Baughman@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
BEATTIEJILLJill.Beattie@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS/SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
BEHRENSHAUSENCHERYLCheryl.Behrenshausen@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 1 TEACHER
BELLBROOKEBrooke.Bell@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
BENDERNANCYNancy.Bender@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS/SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
BIERKELLYKelly.Bier@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighAGRICULTURE EDUCATION TEACHER
BIGHAMLORIlori.bigham@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchBUILDING SECRETARY
BIGLERLISAlisa.bigler@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - PC
BOEGELMICHAELmichael.boegel@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchEMOTIONAL SUPPORT TEACHER
BOSLEYELAINEMiddle SchCAFETERIA HELPER
BOYLESKRYSTALKrystal.Boyles@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 3 TEACHER
BRADFORDJOHNRick.Bradford@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
BRAETLORIlori.braet@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdBUILDING SECRETARY
BRANDTAMYAmy.Brandt@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLIFE SKILLS SUPPORT TEACHER
BRANDTMICHELEJames BurdCAFETERIA CASHIER/HELPER
BRIDGESBETHANYbethany.bridges@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationASSISTANT SUPERVISOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
BRINKBILLIEbj.brink@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonKITCHEN MANAGER
BRUBAKERKARENkaren.brubaker@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
BRYANRODNEYAdministrationUTILITY CUSTODIAN
BURKHOLDERSCOTTScott.Burkholder@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLIBRARIAN
BURKHOLDERSHANDAshanda.burkholder@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchBUILDING SECRETARY
BURTLOUANNELouanne.Burt@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 1 TEACHER
BYERSSHIRLEYshirley.byers@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchLPN
BYERSROGERSenior HighCUSTODIAN
CALDERDESIREENancy GraysonCAFETERIA HELPER
CAMPBELLKERRYkerry.campbell@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighBIOLOGY TEACHER
CANALEREBECCASenior HighCAFETERIA HELPER
CARBAUGHRANDYrandy.carbaugh@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighTECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
CARBAUGHSHERRYsherry.carbaugh@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LSS
CARRMEGANMegan.Carr@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 4 TEACHER
CHAMBERLAINWILLIAMWilliam.Chamberlain@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighPHYSICAL EDUCATION/DRIVERS ED TEACHER
CHAMBERLINAPRILApril.Chamberlin@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 5 TEACHER
CHAMBERLINMATTHEWMatthew.Chamberlin@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 2 TEACHER
CHAMBERLINMARJORIEmarjorie.chamberlin@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighBUILDING SECRETARY
CHEAMHEATHERheather.cheam@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
CHESTNUTKARAkara.chestnut@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
CHIAPPELLISHAWNshawn.chiappelli@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGUIDANCE COUNSELOR
CLEVERROSESenior HighCUSTODIAN
CLUGHJEANNancy GraysonCAFETERIA HELPER
CLUGSTONPATRICIApatricia.clugston@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - AS
COLTONKELLYKelly.Colton@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchART TEACHER
COMMERERMAXINEmaxine.commerer@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
CONNERJULIEJulie.Conner@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 2 TEACHER
COONSJEANNIEjeannie.coons@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
CORMANTAMALIATami.Corman@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
COURSONAMANDAamanda.courson@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
COURTNEYERNESTSenior HighUTILITY MAINTENANCE
COYJOCELYNJocelyn.Coy@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 5 TEACHER
CRAMERNANCYSenior HighCAFETERIA HELPER
CRESSLERCAITLINCaitlin.Cressler@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
CRIDERANITAAnita.Crider@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 5 TEACHER
DEBIASCHRISTOPHERChristopher.Debias@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighFAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE TCHR
DEFENDERFERTERRYMiddle SchCUSTODIAN
DEHOFFSUZANNESuzanne.Dehoff@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
DEIBLERJENNIFERJennifer.Deibler@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonMUSIC TEACHER
DENNINGELIZABETHBeth.Denning@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSCHOOL NURSE
DESHONGTRAVISTravis.DeShong@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
DETWILERIRENEIrene.Detwiler@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
DEWALDFRANCISted.dewald@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
DICELLOCATHLEENcathleen.dicello@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
DICKINSONBETHBeth.Dickinson@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchMUSIC TEACHER
DIEHLSHIRLEYMiddle SchCAFETERIA HELPER
DIEHLTIMOTHYTim.Diehl@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSCIENCE TEACHER
DIEHLCHERYLcheryl.diehl@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdBUILDING SECRETARY
DOBSONCYNTHIACynthia.Dobson@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdART TEACHER
DUBBSMICHELEMichele.Dubbs@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighGUIDANCE COUNSELOR
EASONJANICEjanice.eason@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 5 TEACHER
EASTMANJEREMYjeremy.eastman@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 1 TEACHER
EDWARDSMARGIESenior HighCAFETERIA HELPER
EMMONSANNann.emmons@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonSPEECH & LANGUAGE SUPPORT TCHR
ENDERSJENNIFERJen.Enders@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMUSIC TEACHER
EYERSHANNONshannon.eyer@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
FAHRNEYPAMELAPam.Fahrney@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMATHEMATICS TEACHER
FINDLEYAMALIAamalia.findley@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
FLEAGLELAURAlaura.fleagle@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonHEALTH ROOM ASSISTANT
FLINCHBAUGHJENNIFERjennifer.flinchbaugh@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMATHEMATICS TEACHER
FORDJAREDjared.ford@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighFOOD SERVICE DIRECTOR
FORRESTERMELISSAMissi.Forrester@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighEMOTIONAL SUPPORT TEACHER
FOUSTERICEric.Foust@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighEMOTIONAL SUPPORT TEACHER
FOUSTRHONDArhonda.foust@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
FRAKERCAROLNancy GraysonCAFETERIA CASHIER/HELPER
FRANKLINHOLLYHolly.Franklin@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 3 TEACHER
FREEMANCHRISTINENancy GraysonCUSTODIAN
FRIETASDONNASenior HighCUSTODIAN
FRONTINOERICAErica.Frontino@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighGUIDANCE COUNSELOR
FRYCHARITYCharity.Fry@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 4 TEACHER
FUNKTONYATonya.Funk@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
FUNKTONYATonya.Funk@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
GALLAGHERCHRISTINEchristine.gallagher@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchBUILDING SECRETARY
GELSINGERJEANNETTEIntermediate SchHEAD COOK
GERLACHREBECCABecky.Gerlach@ship.k12.pa.usLuhrsLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
GIANCOLIMARCYNancy GraysonCAFETERIA HELPER
GIBBONSSERENAserena.gibbons@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LSS
GILLETKAYkay.gillet@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationSUPERVISOR OF SPECIAL ED
GILSONDONADona.Gilson@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
GLOSSLORIlori.gloss@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
GLOVERJOANNEIntermediate SchCUSTODIAN
GOLDENJOELLENJames BurdCAFETERIA HELPER
GOSHORNRHONDArhonda.goshorn@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchHEAD CUSTODIAN
GOSHORNDEBRAMiddle SchCAFETERIA HELPER
GOSSERTLINDSEYlindsey.gossert@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LSS
GRAHAMTRISHAtrisha.graham@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
GRASLEYRUTHruthann.grasley@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCUSTODIAN
GRASLEYRUTHruthann.grasley@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchHEAD CUSTODIAN
GROSSDEBORAHDeborah.Gross@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdREADING SPECIALIST
GSELLLORIlori.gsell@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
GULNACNATHANAELNathanael.Gulnac@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighEARTH & ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
GUSTAFSONMEGANmegan.gustafson@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - K
HACKLJEANNIEJeannie.Hackl@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 2 TEACHER
HAKEELAINESenior HighCAFETERIA HELPER
HALLERJESSEJesse.Haller@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
HAMILTONLANAIntermediate SchCUSTODIAN
HAMILTONTINAtina.hamilton@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonBUILDING SECRETARY
HAMMOND-DUNMIRECAROLcarol.dunmire@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdHEAD CUSTODIAN
HARDYCINDYcindy.hardy@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
HARMONSHANNONshannon.harmon@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdSCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
HARRIS TIBBITSTERESATeresa.Tibbits@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighEARTH & ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
HECKMANKELLYkelly.heckman@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighKITCHEN MANAGER
HEEFNERDEBRAdebra.heefner@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
HELMDONNAMiddle SchCAFETERIA HELPER
HENRYBUFFYMiddle SchBAKER/ASSISTANT COOK
HERBGREGORYGreg.Herb@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonREADING SPECIALIST
HERSHEYGALENNancy GraysonCUSTODIAN
HEYDEBRAdeb.hey@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
HOCKENBERRYGRACEGrace.Hockenberry@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 5 TEACHER
HOCKENSMITHGLENDAGlenda.Hockensmith@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 1 TEACHER
HOCKERSMITHERINIntermediate SchCAFETERIA HELPER
HOFFMANAMELIAamelia.hoffman@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationBUSINESS OFFICE ASSISTANT
HOFFMANNBEVERLYbeverly.hoffmann@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighPR ASST/RECEPTIONIST
HOGANNANNan.Hogan@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 1 TEACHER
HOLTSARAJANESarajane.Holt@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
HOLTRYGAILGail.Holtry@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 3 TEACHER
HOLTRYWINIFREDWendy.Holtry@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMATHEMATICS TEACHER
HOOKCHERYLCheryl.Hook@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS/SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
HOOVERANNIEAnnie.Bush@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 3 TEACHER
HOOVERAPRILApril.Hoover@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
HOOVERJASONJason.Hoover@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
HORGOSBRADBrad.Horgos@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMATHEMATICS TEACHER
HOWERMATTHEWMatthew.Hower@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighBIOLOGY TEACHER
HUTCHISONMARYIntermediate SchCUSTODIAN
JACKSONMELISSAmljackson@ship.eduLuhrsGRADE 4 TEACHER
JAWORSKIJOCELYNjocelyn@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMATHEMATICS TEACHER
JOHNSONCHRISTIEChristie.Johnson@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
JOHNSONRYANRyan.Johnson@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
JOHNSONKANDYKandy.Johnson@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 4 TEACHER
JONESBETHBeth.Jones@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchLIBRARIAN
JUNKINROSEMARYRosemary.Junkin@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchGUIDANCE COUNSELOR
KASARDAJOHNJohn.Kasarda@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighCHEMISTRY TEACHER
KATERNYLAnyla.kater@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighASST SUPERINTENDENT SECRETARY
KAUFFMANCOREYcorey.kauffman@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 5 TEACHER
KAUFFMANHEATHERHeather.Kauffman@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSPANISH TEACHER
KECKLINDAIntermediate SchCAFETERIA CASHIER/HELPER
KEENKEVINKevin.Keen@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMATHEMATICS/SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
KEIMELAINNAelainna.keim@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - PC
KENNEDYHOLLYholly.kennedy@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
KINGALEXISalexis.king@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdLIFE SKILLS SUPPORT TEACHER
KLINGDARLENEMiddle SchCAFETERIA HELPER
KNUTELSKYDEBRAdebra.knutelsky@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationACCTS PAYABLE SECRETARY
KONGKEATTIKULSUWANSuwan.Kongkeattikul@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMATHEMATICS TEACHER
KOONTZDAVIDSenior HighUTILITY MAINTENANCE
KRALLCAROLcarol.krall@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LSS
KREBSCARRIECarrie.Krebs@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
KURTZMATTHEWmatthew.kurtz@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighTECHNOLOGY EDUCATION TEACHER
KURZAWAJOHNJohn.Kurzawa@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
KWIATKOWSKISHELLYShelly.Kwiatkowski@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSCHOOL NURSE
LA VERGNEJAMIEjamie.lavergne@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchGIFTED SUPPORT
LAIRDELIZABETHElizabeth.Laird@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
LANDISREBEKAHrebekah.landis@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
LAUFFERGREGORYGregory.Lauffer@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMATHEMATICS TEACHER
LAWRENCESHARONSharon.Lawrence@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighPHYSICS TEACHER
LAWSONSTACEYstacey.lawson@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
LEIDYLYNNlynn.leidy@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighBAKER/ASSISTANT COOK
LEISHERMARILYNmarilyn.leisher@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
LENTZCRISTYcristy.lentz@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationBUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR
LEVYBRUCEbruce.levy@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighPRINCIPAL
LINDENMUTHDAVIDDavid.Lindenmuth@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighGUIDANCE COUNSELOR
LINDSEYCHARLENEMiddle SchCUSTODIAN
LINEKRISTINKristin.Line@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
LINESTANStan.Line@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchEMOTIONAL SUPPORT TEACHER
LINKEDAWNdawn.linke@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdKITCHEN MANAGER
LINNBARBARAbeth.linn@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - ES
LLOYDJANELLEjanelle.lloyd@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
LOOSELAURALaura.Loose@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
LOPEZVIRGINIAVirginia.Lopez@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
LOVEJOYJOSHUAjoshua.lovejoy@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationDIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES
LUKEKRISTIkristi.luke@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGIFTED SUPPORT
MAAGROBERTRobert.Maag@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMUSIC TEACHER
MACLAYSARAHSarah.Maclay@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighART TEACHER
MANCINOMEGANMegan.Mancino@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchREADING SPECIALIST
MANCINONICHOLASNicholas.Mancino@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighBIOLOGY TEACHER
MANETTADAWNdmmanetta@ship.eduLuhrsGRADE 3 TEACHER
MARTINJILLJill.Martin@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 1 TEACHER
MARTINCHRISTOPHERChris.Martin@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighART TEACHER
MARTINSUSANsusan.martin@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonPRINCIPAL
MARZULLOCINDYcindy.marzullo@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
MASONBRENDABrenda.Mason@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 3 TEACHER
MASSARAANTHONYAnthony.Massara@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
MASSEYGINGERginger.massey@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationSPECIAL EDUCATION SECRETARY
MATLOCKLAURIElaurie.matlock@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LSS
MCCAUSLINKATHRYNKathryn.McCauslin@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MCCLUREVICKYMiddle SchCAFETERIA HELPER
MCCORRISTONMARGARETSenior HighCAFETERIA CASHIER/HELPER
MCCOYKRYSTLEKrystle.McCoy@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 2 TEACHER
MCCURDYROBERTRobert.McCurdy@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 1 TEACHER
MCKEEANGELAAngie.McKee@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchGUIDANCE COUNSELOR
MCKEEHOPEhope.mckee@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonHEAD CUSTODIAN
MCMAHON-WETZELKRISTINEKristine.Wetzel@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 3 TEACHER
MCMICHAELSTEPHANIEJames BurdCAFETERIA HELPER
MCMULLENDONNANancy GraysonCAFETERIA CASHIER
MCMULLENDEBRASenior HighCAFETERIA CASHIER/HELPER
MCMULLENMICHAELIntermediate SchCUSTODIAN
MEIXELLKYLEkyle.meixell@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
MEIXELLJENNIFERJennifer.Adamchik@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
MELISAUSKASMARYmary.melisauskas@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 2 TEACHER
MELLOTTSARAHsarah.mellott@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchKITCHEN MANAGER
MERIDETHKATHERINEMerideth.Katherine@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdSCHOOL NURSE
METZSTEPHANIEStephanie.Metz@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchSPEECH & LANGUAGE SUPPORT TCHR
MICHAELBRITTANYbrittany.salisbury@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MILLERMELISHAMelisha.Miller@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSCIENCE TEACHER
MILLERGREGORYgreg.miller@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL
MILLERZACHARYZack.Miller@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
MINICKREBECCArebecca.minick@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
MINNICHELIZABETHElizabeth.Minnich@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
MOATSDANIELLEDanielle.Moats@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonREADING SPECIALIST
MONTAGUEBONNIEMiddle SchCAFETERIA HELPER
MONTEDOROMICHAELMichael.Montedoro@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighATHLETIC/TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR
MOOSEBONNIEBonnie.Moose@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMATHEMATICS TEACHER
MORRISPAULApaula.morris@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighHEAD CUSTODIAN
MOWERSAMYamy.mowers@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LSS
MOWERSJENNIFERJennifer.Mowers@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighFRENCH TEACHER
MOWERYTERIteri.mowery@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchPRINCIPAL
MOWERYMELISSAMelissa.Mowery@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 1 TEACHER
MUMMAUCHESTERchester.mummau@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSUPERINTENDENT
MYERSTAWNItawni.myers@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchBUILDING SECRETARY
MYERSKATHYSenior HighCAFETERIA HELPER
MYERSCHRISTINEChristine.Myers@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighBUSINESS EDUCATION TEACHER
MYERSSTEPHANIEStephanie.Myers@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 4 TEACHER
NAUGLEDIANEIntermediate SchCAFETERIA HELPER
NEALYSUSANsusan.nealy@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSCIENCE TEACHER
NEGLEYJO ANNjoann.negley@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationBUSINESS ADMIN SECRETARY
NEWELLKALIEMkaliem.newell@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighTECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
NORTONANDREWandrew.norton@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
NYEJANICEjanice.nye@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighATHLETICS/TRANS SECRETARY
O'DONNELLSUSANsusan.odonnell@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
O'NEALTERESATeresa.Oneal@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonSCHOOL NURSE
O'SHEAVANESSAVanessa.OShea@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 4 TEACHER
OLSONSANDRASandra.Olson@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
OMANMARYmary.oman@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonAUTISM SUPPORT TEACHER
ONOMASTICOMOLLYMolly.Onomastico@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGUIDANCE COUNSELOR
PANTALONECHERYLSenior HighHEAD COOK
PAPCUNKRISTIKristi.Papcun@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
PARHAMBRIANNEBrianne.Parham@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
PARKERMEGANMegan.Benford@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighFAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE TCHR
PARSLEYSHANEshane.parsley@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
PARSONSINAsina.parson@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - AS
PATELRESHMAReshma.Patel@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdREADING SPECIALIST
PATTERSONPAULApaula.patterson@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LSS
PELOWCHRISTOPHERBryce.Pelow@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMATHEMATICS TEACHER
PERRYWENDYWendy.Perry@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 2 TEACHER
PETERSMICHAELMichael.Peters@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
PINCKNEYANGELAangie.pinckney@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - K
PIPERJOHNJohn.Piper@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMUSIC TEACHER
POMEROYLORIlori.pomeroy@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationFISCAL ASSISTANT
POWELLCHANCEChance.Powell@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
PRITCHARDTAMMYtammy.pritchard@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSUPERINTENDENT SECRETARY
REEDPAULApaula.reed@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationBUILDING SECRETARY
REEDKIMBERLYSenior HighCUSTODIAN
RENNINGERMATTHEWMatthew.Renninger@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 5 TEACHER
RESSLERFRANKSenior HighUTILITY MAINTENANCE
RHINEHARTKRISTOFFERKristoffer.Rhinehart@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
RICEDAVIDdavid.rice@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchPRINCIPAL
RICHARDSONJAMESJames.Richardson@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
RICHARDSONRHONDArhonda.richardson@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighGUIDANCE SECRETARY
RICKMANEMILYEmily.Lynch@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 4 TEACHER
RIGGLEMANAMANDAamanda.mccorkle@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMATHEMATICS/SCIENCE TEACHER
RINGLINGRACHELrachel.ringling@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 1 TEACHER
RITCHEYMELISSAmelissa.ritchey@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
ROOTDIANEDiane.Root@ship.k12.pa.usLuhrsGRADE 5 TEACHER
ROSENBERRYNATHANNathan.Rosenberry@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS/SCIENCE TEACHER
ROTZSTACEYStacey.Rotz@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMATHEMATICS TEACHER
ROTZDEVINMiddle SchCUSTODIAN
RUDISILLAMANDAMiddle SchCAFETERIA CASHIER/HELPER
RUSSELLKAYLAkayla.russell@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LSS
RYANDIANNDiann.Ryan@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMATHEMATICS TEACHER
SABATINIMEAGHANMeaghan.Sabatini@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLIBRARIAN
SABOEBONNIEbonnie.saboe@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
SASSINMICHAELMike.Sassin@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMATHEMATICS TEACHER
SCHMUSMARSHAMarsha.Schmus@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 4 TEACHER
SCUTTABRIANNEBrianne.Scutta@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdEMOTIONAL SUPPORT TEACHER
SEYMOREDEBORAHdeborah.seymore@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighATHLETICS/TRANS SECRETARY
SHAPIROSCOTTscott.shapiro@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdPRINCIPAL
SHATZLEYDEBBIEDebbie.Shatzley@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 1 TEACHER
SHAWLEAHleah.shaw@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS/SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
SHELLENBERGERMERRILYNMerri.Shellenberger@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonREADING SPECIALIST
SHENKCATHERINECatherine.Shenk@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 5 TEACHER
SHIPPMIRANDAMiranda.Shipp@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 3 TEACHER
SHIRKJAIMEJaime.Shirk@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
SHRADERKRISTYKristy.Shrader@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdGRADE 3 TEACHER
SHREWSBERRYBENJAMENben.shrewsberry@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - ES
SHUMANSHARONsharon.shuman@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationPERSONNEL SECRETARY
SHUMWAYBEVERLYBeverly.Shumway@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 2 TEACHER
SIMMERSDENISEDenise.Simmers@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchART TEACHER
SITESARICAric.Sites@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighART TEACHER
SLEERONALDron.slee@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMAINTENANCE
SLODYSKOKRISTINAKristina.Slodysko@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 4 TEACHER
SMATHERSMOLLYmolly.smathers@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdSPEECH & LANGUAGE SUPPORT TCHR
SMITHDAMONDamon.Smith@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSPANISH TEACHER
SMITHSTEVENSFSmith@ship.eduLuhrs
SMITHBRIANBrian.Smith@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
STAMBAUGHKARENKaren.Stambaugh@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
STAVERLIBBYLibby.Staver@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
STEELECINDYcindy.steele@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationFOOD SERVICE/PURCHASING SEC
STEFFANLAURENlauren.steffan@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 3 TEACHER
STERNERHEIDIJames BurdCAFETERIA HELPER
STEVENSCHELSEAchelsea.stevens@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
STEVENSTROYtroy.stevens@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationTECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR
STEWARTRENEERenee.Stewart@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighBIOLOGY TEACHER
STINEMATTHEWMatt.Stine@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonGRADE 3 TEACHER
STONERLORALora.Stoner@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
STONERCURTISCurtis.Stoner@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSCIENCE TEACHER
STOOPSTONYTony.Stoops@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
STRICKLERPAMELASenior HighCUSTODIAN
STRINEMATTHEWmatthew.strine@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT
STRINEKARENKaren.Strine@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMATHEMATICS/SCIENCE TEACHER
STUARTEMILIEemilie.stuart@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdMUSIC TEACHER
STUTZMANRUBYANRubyan.Stutzman@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
SUNDERLANDNICOLEnicole.sunderland@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
SWARTZMICHAELMichael.Swartz@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighTECHNOLOGY EDUCATION TEACHER
THOMASSHAWNSenior HighCAFETERIA HELPER
THOMPSONANDREASenior HighCAFETERIA HELPER
ThrushJamieJamie.Thrush@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonBUILDING SECRETARY
TORNOWPAULPaul.Tornow@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMATHEMATICS TEACHER
TOWNSLEYROBERTJames BurdCUSTODIAN
VAN SCYOCCATHYCathy.vanscyoc@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 5 TEACHER
VARHOLYCARACara.Varholy@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
VARNERJODIjodi.varner@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
VELEYMICHAELmichael.veley@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMATHEMATICS/SCIENCE TEACHER
VETOCKTHERESATheresa.Vetock@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchGRADE 4 TEACHER
VIGNAUDROBERTSenior HighCUSTODIAN
WACHTERJOSEPHjoseph.wachter@ship.k12.pa.usAdministrationDIR OPERATIONS & MAINTENANCE
WADELCONNIEconnie.wadel@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LSS
WATTSKATHRYNkathryn.watts@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSCIENCE TEACHER
WEAVERBARBARABAWeaver@ship.eduLuhrsLPN
WEBBERKEVINKevin.Webber@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
WEBERANTHONYAnthony.Weber@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
WELLERBRADLYBradly.Weller@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSCIENCE TEACHER
WENGERVICKIEMiddle SchHEAD COOK
WENGERTRENTtrent.wenger@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchTECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
WHITEBRADLEYSenior HighCUSTODIAN
WHITSELJAREDjared.whitsel@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMAINTENANCE
WIESTPENNIJames BurdHEAD COOK
WILSONJODIjodi.wilson@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
WILSONMARKMark.Wilson@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMUSIC TEACHER
WINGERTDEANNAMiddle SchCUSTODIAN
WOLFECATHYCathy.Wolfe@ship.k12.pa.usNancy GraysonKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
WOLFEJANETTEJanette.Wolfe@ship.k12.pa.usJames BurdKINDERGARTEN TEACHER
WOLZLAURIELaurie.Wolz@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchMATHEMATICS/SCIENCE TEACHER
WRIGHTBARBARABarb.Hershey@ship.k12.pa.usIntermediate SchREADING SPECIALIST
WYRICKCHRISTINEchristine.wyrick@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchBUILDING SECRETARY
YEAGERVESTASenior HighCAFETERIA CASHIER/HELPER
YONISHKIMBERLYKim.Yonish@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighLEARNING SUPPORT TEACHER
YOSTLAURENlauren.yost@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
ZACKBEAUbeau.zack@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
ZAHOSDEMETRIOSJim.Zahos@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighSOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
ZAHOSSTACIAStacia.Zahos@ship.k12.pa.usSenior HighMATHEMATICS TEACHER
ZIEMKIEWICZANNAanna.ziemkiewicz@ship.k12.pa.usMiddle SchCLASSROOM ASSISTANT - LS
ZIMMERMANAMYMiddle SchCAFETERIA CASHIER/HELPER